You are here

CP3 Communication Practice

The exam was held on 13 April 2018 with the following results
  • Pass list published: 12 July 2018
  • Result letters with your mark available: 13 July 2018

The pass mark for Subject CP3 was 60

One thousand, three hundred and ninety-one presented themselves and eight hundred and seventy passed, namely:

Candidate names A-D | Candidate names E-I | Candidate names J-N | Candidate names O-S | Candidate names T-Z

Candidate names A-D

Abdul Samat, Nur
Adam, Elizabeth
Afitile, Edwin Puso
Agarwal, Harshit
Agarwal, Pratik
Agarwal, Shubham
Aggarwal, Ankush
Aggarwal, Sanha
Ahmad, Sabrina
Ahmed, Nabeel
Ahmed, Tanvir
Ahuja, Ishaan
Ahuja, Karan
Airan, Anjali
Airey, Michael
Alban Martin, Alexander
Aldenhoff, Teodora Stoycheva
Ali, Badar
Allison, Ryan Mark
Amirthalingam, Amuthabavan
Anand, Rakesh
Anderson, Edward
Aneja, Arzoo
Ang, Ai Tee
Ang, Keat Beng
Angus, Ian
Appadoo, Ankush
Archana, Ahuja
Armstrong, Robert James
Asif, Omar
Au Yong, Xiao Shan
Awan, Zain
Baby George, Antony Aron
Badjev, Ivan
Bagree, Namrata
Bagri, Gurjeet Singh
Bailie, Mark
Bajwa, Paulvir Singh
Balaeswaran, Poovan Kumar
Baldwin, Olive
Bamania, Suraj Anant
Banka, Utsav
Bansal, Anirudh
Bansal, Nikita
Barnsley, Joseph William
Barr, James
Barthel, Werner
Beale, Fiona Jayne
Beckwith, Graham Derek
Bedford, Robert Clarke
Bek, Verena
Bennett, Steven
Bentley, Oliver George
Bhagat, Arpit
Bhalla, Ajay
Bhargava, Roopali
Bhasin, Kabir Singh
Bhath, Sandeep Singh
Bhonsle, Harshvardhan
Bhudia, Roshni
Bimson, Paul Anthony
Biros, Adam
Birtwisle, Jonathan Luke
Bishop, Alexander Julian
Blair, Lauren
Bracewell, Joshua Sam
Brady, Daniel
Brady, Faye
Breathnach, Cian
Brennan, James Francis
Brennan, Leanne
Brennan, Lisa
Briedyte, Agneta
Briffa, Kirsten Fay Brown
Briston, John Matthew
Brittain, Katie Elizabeth
Bronte, Andrew Thomas Patrick
Brown, Georgia
Brown, Nicholas John George
Buchanan, Rupert Nicholas
Burnard, Joshua
Burnham, Samuel Thomas
Burton, Benjamin Joseph
Cai, Bao Chun
Calder, William Thomas
Callaghan, Raymond Michael
Caples, Alexander
Carew, Lesley Anne
Carey, Daniel James
Carr, Emmet
Carroll, Ayeisha Blade
Cayton, Gemma May
Chai, Pei Sem
Chakraborty, Indranil
Chaldaiou, Kleopartra
Chambers, Felix Oliver Llewellyn
Chan, Gabrielle
Chan, Kevin
Chan, Kia Hin Kenny
Chan, Marcus
Chan, Nathan
Chan, Yuee Sun
Chan, Zhan Liang
Chandarana, Avinash
Chang, June Teng
Changia, Nitika
Charlston, Benjamin Edward
Charman, Matthew Leslie James
Chattaway, Ashley
Chee, Aili
Chen, Luying
Chen, Meng
Chen, Rongna
Chen, Zhiqiang
Cheok, Jia Yao
Chew, Zi Yan
Chideya, Munyaradzi
Chiduza, Tafadzwa Humphrey
Chitkara, Gaurav
Cho, Alvin Chi Chiu
Chong, Zheh Yian
Chong, Zhi Kang
Choo, Rhui Yee
Chopra, Aditi
Choudhury, Muizur Rahman
Chow, Anthony
Christie Mileham, Rebecca Louise
Christy, Neil Thomas
Chudasama, Jaimin
Church, Iain
Cleary, Georgia
Colvin, Matthew
Cook, Lauren Joely
Cooke, David
Cooney, Aine
Cooper, Christopher Martin
Cooper, James
Corrigan, Emma
Costello, Shane
Cotton, Amy Elizabeth
Cox, Emer
Craig, James Alexander
Craven, Eleanor Anne
Cronje, Megan
Crooks, Alistair Huntly
Cross, Glen James
Cross, Jason Charles Philip
Curtis, Laura
Dahiya, Smriti
Dai, Ding
Dales, Matthew
Dalton, Eoin
Dart, Nick
Dasika, Sp Kishore
Dave, Emily
Davenport, Paul
Davies, Laura
Davies, Rachael Victoria
Dawes, Sarah
Dawson, Christopher
Dawson, James
De Bruyn, Stefanie Jacoba
Deane, James Patrick
Debnath, Arnab Kumar
Denby, Emma
Dennany, Vincent
Depledge, Sarah Elizabeth
Desai, Dhvani
Despy, Christopher
Devaney, Aidan
Devenish, Cathal
Dewhurst, Charlotte Kate
Dhanesh, Kadan-Puthanveedu
Dhariwal, Tharandeep Singh
Dias, Lasil
Dickson, Cillian
Dinabantu, Nqobile Ronald
Dixon, Philip George
Doherty, Ryan
Doherty, Therese-Rose
Donaldson, George
Donaldson, Greg
Dooley, Stefan
Doyle, Eoin
Doyle, Sinead Clare
Dube, Nyasha
Duhra, Harpreet
Dunbar, Rebecca Jane
Dutt, Ruby
Dzingirayi, Carlton

Subject CP3 continued:
Candidate names E-I

Edmonds, Lewis Francis
Edwards, Nikki Jane
Ehrlich, Alexander David John
Eliyathamby, Rajeswari
Elliot, Marc William
Ellis, Abbey
Ellis, Arthur
Ellis, Gemma Louise
English, Hannah Catharine
Ess, James David Martin
Eynon, Natasha
Fairclough, Emma Claire
Falconer, Adam James
Farrelly, Shane
Farren, Michaela
Faulks, William Alexander
Faupel, James D H
Fee, Aidan Patrick
Feeney, Thomas
Fei, Fan
Fenech Adami, Andrea
Feng, Ting
Fidler, James Michael
Fitzgibbon, Shane Martin
Flack, Augustus Michael
Fletcher, Charlotte
Fogden, Ross Leonard
Foo, Elisya Bhavan
Ford, Samantha
Fordjour, Frank Nanor
Foukaridou, Georgina
Fox, Jamie
Fox, Joseph Benjamin
Frade, Sonia Isabel Silva
Franks, Jonathan
Freundlich, Helen
Friel, Janine
Fu, Shicong
Galea, Daniel
Gao, Yu
Garg, Radhika
Garg, Rohit Kumar
Garg, Shubham
Garland, Jamie Robert
Gaskin, Fiona
Gates, Rory Matthew
Gauci, Josef
Gdyra, Anna
Ge, Yujin
Gehr, Roger Peter
Georgiou, Michael John Alexander
Ghai, Shanu
Ghani, Muhammad Umair
Ghatora, Gurpal Singh
Ghumman, Gurmeet
Gibson, Jennifer Mary Lovejoy
Gielty, Glenn John Patrick
Gilbert, Sian
Gill, Ximena
Giorgi, Matthew Borrie
Girulis, Thomas
Glover, Julian
Glynn, Rosemary
Godwin, James
Goel, Ayushi
Goel, Plyush
Goel, Prakhar
Gohel, Hitesh Harishkumar
Gokool, Vivekanun
Goolab, Bhavisha
Gordon, Donald
Gould, Matthew James
Gourley, Kailem
Goyal, Puneet
Goyal, Subhash
Goyal, Vasu
Graham, Barnabas George William
Green, Thomas Martyn
Gregory, Jason Scott
Griller, Anna
Groom, Charles
Grover, Vishal
Gudhka, Prashit
Gungadeen, Roshan
Gupta, Anjali
Gupta, Harshita
Gupta, Jaya
Gupta, Rahul
Gupta, Rishabh
Gupta, Shreshth
Gupta, Tanya
Gupta, Tvisha
Ha, Choi Yu
Haestier, James Jonathan
Hair, Karen McGregor
Hall, Charles Newman
Hall, Stuart Kenneth
Han, Rongze
Harding, Alexander
Hardingham, Philip Christopher
Harindran, Sanjiv
Harrington, James
Hart, Rosalie
Harwood, Ashleigh Jayde
Hasham, Zohra
Hati-Kakoty, Neil
Hawkey, Louie Frederick
Hawthorne, Amy Margaret
Hayes, Adam James
Hayes, Michael Anthony
He, Liu
Hebditch, Jacob
Hegarty, Kristina
Hendley, Luke Andrew Michael
Henshall, Matthew John
Hewson, Paul
Higgins, Dylan Robert
Hines, Philip
Hiranandani, Divey
Hirst, Isabelle
Hodgers, Eve
Hodgson, Christopher John
Holt, Susannah
Hoong, Jonathan Kai-Mun
Hopson, Benjamin Joseph Anthony
Horan, James
Howarth, Peter
Howell, Charlie James
Hsu, Meng Shiun
Huddleson, Gary James
Hughes, David
Hughes, Jonathan
Hughes, Stephen
Humber, Robert Arthur
Hunt, Mary Margaret Bridget
Huo, Jasmine Shu Kun
Huo, Zhao
Hurley, Andrew
Hurria, Deeksha
Hussain, Fatema
Husselstein, Thibaut Guy Robert
Hutchinson, Gemma Nicole
Hutka, Dusan
Hyland, Martin Stephen
Ioan Manta, Dragos
Irish, Darryl
Irwin, Richard

Subject CP3 continued:
Candidate names J-N

Jackson, Ben
Jain, Ankur
Jain, Piyush
Jaiswal, Swati
Jamu, Taurai
Jarvest, Philip Richard
Jasinski, Stephen James
Jedynak, Adam
Jefferies, Justine Alysa
Jeronymides, Ismini
Johnson, Jeanette Danielle
Johnson, Katie Louise
Johnston, John Alexander
Jones, Aysha Nicole
Jones, Michael Philip
Jooste, Sharlene
Joseph, Daniel
Joyce, Michael Denis
Joyce, Rhiannon
Jutla, Tejpal Singh
Kaitcer, Alexander
Kamardin, Kamilah
Kamat, Nisha
Kanabar, Kushal Sudhir
Kapembeza, Batsirai
Kapoor, Deepa
Kapur, Akhil
Kapur, Dev Krishan
Karadaghlian, Christian
Karandikar, Shailesh
Keenan, Anna
Kelly, Gavin Joseph
Khaire, Prashray
Khalid, Aliya
Khalil, Asad
Khan, Bilal
Khela, Jagdeep Singh
Khoo, Andrea June Lynn
Kierkels, Bram Joseph Johannes
Killion, Shane
Kim, Ho-Joon
Kingdon, Sam
Kirby, David Anthony
Kitavi, Kamola
Koh, Jasmine Sui Hwan
Kok, Jo Ean
Konstantinou, Eirini
Koo, Kwok Hei
Kopsis, Stuart Michael James
Kota, Namrata
Kothari, Arihant
Kothari, Rishi Dipak
Kovac, Uros
Kovalova, Nataliia
Krawczyk, Aleksandra
Kulinchenko, Veronika
Kulkarni, Tanwi
Kumar, Charul
Kumaria, Nikita
Kuzamba, Malvern
Kverndal, Thomas Eri
Kyriakides, Aristos
Lali, Gurdeep Singh
Lamba, Mukti
Lane, Dominic
Lau, Lisa Marie
Lawrence, Matthew James
Lawrence, Victoria
Lawson, Sarah
Layton, Holly
Lee, Benjamin
Lee, Boon Ho
Lee, Eugene Hsein Meng
Lee, Stephen Kin Dat
Lewington, Daniel
Li, Qiaoxia
Liao, Vincent Song-Yi
Lidgett, James Christopher
Lim, An Yi
Lim, Elizabeth Yi Mei
Lim, Zhi Yan
Lin, Qiao
Lindgren, Joacim Karl Anders
Little, Andrew
Liu, I-Wen
Liu, Xiaolong
Livanis, Georgios Efthymios
Loh, Hao Yuan
Long, Dyllan
Love, Joseph
Low, Ching Hwa
Low, Kevin
Low, Shu Hang
Lowe, Robert James
Lucas, Benjamin
Lynch, Alistair James
Macmahon, Conor
Mahajan, Sarthak
Mahate, Abdul Gani
Makoni, Sandra Chivaraidzo
Man, Wai Kyn
Manchanda, Neetika
Mandalia, Kiran
Mankelow, James
Manning, Sarah Kathryn
Mannion, Sean Joseph
Manot, Siddharth
Mansor, Izian Sherwani
Mantri, Yoages Kumar
Martin, John Stephen
Martin, Luis Ricardo
Martyn, Simon George
Maru, Amit
Masango, Fungai Shirirai
Masango, Rangarirai Tapera Tirivanhu
Mashiri, Fortunate
Masiero, Giacomo
Mason, James Christopher
Matiashe, Prosper Tafadzwa
Mawoiya, Judy Manshau
Mawondo, Darlington Shingirai
McAleer, Aaron
McAlpin, Daniel
McCaffrey, Matthew Francis
McCarthy, Sean
McCay, Gavin
McClelland, Alexandra
McClelland, Michael
McComb, Louise Nicola
McCosker, Grainne
McCreesh, Catherine
McDonald, Kevin Gerard
McDonnell, Tessa
McDwyer, David Andrew
McKeever, Michelle
McKenna, Caitlin Alexandra
McKenna, Gerard
McKenna, Ryan Henry
McKeon, Richard
McKernan, Rhiannan
McLeman, Alexander
McLoughlin, Eilis
McMahon, Eoin Daniel
Mcmahon, Mark Liam
McManamly, Orla
McNicholas, Katie Elizabeth
McNulty, Victoria
Meenakshi, K V
Mellens, Rhys Geraint
Mensah, Clifford
Miah, Hassan
Michael, Anoop
Miller, Alexander
Miller, Ewan Benedict James
Miller, Tim
Milner, Holly
Mistry, Manoj
Mistry, Ravi Dhirendra
Mistry, Trisha Meera
Mitambo, Kennedy Munyao
Mitchell, Philip
Mitra, Leelavati Roushnee
Mittal, Ankit
Mittal, Kajal
Miu, Marvin
Modha, Amarpreet Kaur
Mody, Prakhar Pradeep
Moffett, Victoria
Mohamed-Ali, Nadia
Mohan, Liam Anthony
Molife, Rhashed
Moore, Harrison Caine
Moosa, Abdallah
Morgan, Christopher George Wiliam
Morris, Sophie
Morrison, Bernard Augustin
Morrison, Darren
Morrison, Hannah Marie
Mostyn, Callum
Mounsey, Tom
Mu, Atong
Mukonoweshuro, Simpson
Muldoon, John Adam
Muller, Stian
Mungo, Oliver Kibet
Munn, Graeme
Munnik, Mardaleen
Murdock, Andrew
Murgorgo, Diana
Murphy, Daniel
Murphy, Declan Charles
Murphy, Eoghan Pádraig
Murray, Daniel
Mursoi, Josephine Chebet
Mutileni, Vilho Natangwe
Mwaniki, Muriithi James
Mwaniro, Judith Nekesa
Myers, Elena
Nadkarni, Nandan
Nagar, Tanya
Nahata, Smriti
Nakarja, Harikrishna
Nalyanya, Brian Matanda
Nam, Ejoo
Nandhra, Randeep Kuar
Nanjee, Premal
Narang, Surbhi
Nazari, Haedeh
Ndlovu, Mlibazisi Mthokozisi
Nelmes, Matthew Thomas
Newgrosh, David Anthony
Ng, Fei Wen
Ng, John Wui Hua
Ng, Yen Siang
Nguyen, Dac Khoa
Nickson, Grace Elizabeth
Nisimova, Iliana Ilya
Nolan, Lucy Catherine
Norrington, Luke Anthony
Nuckchady, Kheshav Chowbay

Subject CP3 continued:
Candidate names O-S

Obaydi, Sajad
O'Brien, Ciara
O'Brien, Colum
O'Carroll, Patrick
O'Connor, Rebecca Anne
O'Connor, Sarah
Oh, Boram
Olayemi, Samuel Moriayo
Olympios, Socrates
O'Mahony, Elaine Marie
O'Maolain, Niall
Omatch, John Ngida
Onah, Joy Nshar
O'Neill, John Joseph
Ong, Carmen Kah Wen
Ong, Min Sion
Ong, Su Ching
Onyango, Leonora Achieng
Oon, Wei Ying
Orehova, Darja
Osoata, Jennifer Obehioye
Pachai, Ravi Jai
Padhi, Aditya
Palmer, Robin
Pan, Kevin
Pantelides, George Nicholas
Papadaki, Georgia
Parikh, Sachin
Parkes, Matthew
Parks, John
Parmar, Devang
Patel, Bijal
Patel, Jaineil
Patel, Nishil Falgan
Patel, Perin
Patel, Samir Jayesh
Patel, Sneha
Patel, Suketu
Patel, Yogesh
Pather, Marlani Sunita
Paton, James
Pei, Xu
Pelser, Ryan Shane
Pereira, Reuben Alexander
Perez Rodriguez, Margarita
Peshawaria, Abhinav
Phelan, Jessica Natalie
Philbin, Anthony
Phillips, Emma Victoria
Phua, Xi Kun
Pillay, Keshani
Plaha, Gurkirit Kaur
Plocieniak, Karolina Daria
Pocock, Jamie Andrew Nathan
Ponsonby, Andrew Keith
Porteous, Christopher Patrick
Porter, Darrell
Power, Jesse Aaron
Prem, Subaigh Singh
Proctor, Victoria Alice
Pua, Yen Chiw
Pulkit, Gupta
Purewal, Jasmair Ujagar Singh
Puri, Isha
Pyzer, Joshua Benjamin
Qiang, Xiao
Quinn, Poppy
Radhakrishnan, Anagha
Rahman, Aminur
Raja, Karthik
Rajeswaran, Veethuran
Ramasubramanian, Siddesh
Ramlall, Surya Teeshan
Randhawa, Paviter Singh
Ratnasingam, Shayankar
Raveendranathan, Lavangan
Raza, Eaza
Raza, Syed Mohammed
Reed, Callum Byron
Rennie, Felix
Richards, Claire
Richards, Gareth Huw
Richardson, Abigail
Riddell, Alan Marcello
Riley, James Andrew
Robertson, Calum
Robinson, Michael Joseph
Roden, Matthew
Rodriguez, Nicholas Charles
Roelofse, Natanya
Ronksley, Harold Hamish
Rooney, Paul Gerald
Rooney, Sean Martin
Ross, Jacob William
Rowland, Victoria Briony Louise
Rudderham, Jane Naomi
Rule, Alexander Samuel
Russell, Edward Mark
Rusvai, Ildiko
Sabine, Daniel Eric
Saggu, Maninder Kaur
Sakaria, Roshni
Salami, Yemi
Samaddar Sarkar, Soumi
Sanders, Jennifer
Sanganeria, Aman
Sapra, Nakul
Saraf, Sonal
Schenk, Richard
Schuil, Nadine
Scott, Ashley
Scrutton, Melanie Rose
Seah, Pei Rui Nicole
See, Piyi
Semadi, Lebeilwe
Sethi, Devika
Sethi, Rishi
Sethi, Sonia
Setiadi, Albertus Teddy
Sexton, Mark
Shah, Jacob
Shah, Raj
Shah, Syed Mohassin Ali
Sharma, Ekta
Sharma, Neil
Sheridan, Gary
Sherwood, Charlotte Christina
Shi, Yilin
Shields, Amy Louise
Shiers, Jack
Shikdar, Md Imran
Shinkins, Nicholas Luke
Shree, Tanu
Shroff, Shradha
Shuker, Daniel Paul
Shuter, William
Sibiya, Sifiso
Siddique, Aisha
Silman, Jack
Silsby, Kieran
Simmons, James Michael
Simpson, Alexander John
Singh, Ahana
Singh, Daljit
Singh, Gurpreet
Singh, Jewan
Singhal, Kunal
Singhania, Shivam
Singla, Krishna Bhagwan
Singla, Priya
Sivam, Ragulan
Skufca, Branka
Slaine, Jonathan Henry
Sloggett, Rory
Smit, Gareth
Smith, Edward Daniel
Smith, Sydney Robert
Soetanto, Vincentius Christopher
Sofat, Ritik Raj
Soh, Yi Cong
Sokolov, Nikolay
Somani, Anirudh
Speight, Mark Richard
Spink, Samuel Patrick
Stan, Doru
Stanoniu, Maria
Steady, Anna
Steward, Holly Amber
Stewart, Callum Mccartney
Stewart, Dominic Charles
Storey, John Patrick
Stott, Jessica Phoebe
Street-Griffiths, Hannah
Strickle, Jonathan
Sturgeon, Russell James
Sturrock, Rory Graham
Sun, Ying
Suprathivan, Lydia
Suresh Babu, Gowri Thanuja
Sweeney, Ruairi

Subject CP3 continued:
Candidate names T-Z

Tahiri, Hicham
Tailor, Minesh
Tailor, Vikesh
Tan, Chun Hin
Tan, Jia Yi
Tan, Song Gee
Tan, Soon Teck
Tan, Zhi Liang
Tang, Meng Hong
Tang, Pok Wah Wayne
Tang, Yang
Tank, Nikhil
Tata, Carlson Langhee Nginyu
Tattrie, Heather Jayne
Tay, Chun Kiat
Tayal, Ankita
Taylor, Alexander Graham
Taylor, Laura
Tey, Chun Huey
Thaika, Shaikh Omer Abdul Quadir
Thain, Catherine
Thakoor, Viresh
Thompson, Alexandra
Thompson, Ken
Tin, Yuee Jhian
Tingay, Patrick
Tiwari, Gaurav
To, Matthew
Toal, Caroline Heather
Toh, Boo Cheong
Tomes, Samuel Luke
Towers, Jonathan
Trickett, Rachel Louise
Trivedi, Mrunal
Ubheeram, Khulwant Kumar
Uddin, Humayun
Ugono, Mudiaga
Urry, James Robert
Vachhani, Siddarth Sanjay Kumar
Vail, Eleanor Jean
Van Eck, Gerrit
Van Poppel, David
Vekaria, Rasik
Veluswamy, Subburathinam
Venables, Naomi Dawn
Venkatesh, Akshara
Vijayakumar, Priyanth
Vijayakumaraguru, Varsini
Virdi, Amarjit
Vogt, Felix
Wajs, Matthew John
Walia, Kamlesh
Walker, Christopher Gordon
Walsh, Edel
Walsh, Lewis
Walsh, Niamh Brigid
Walsh, Richard
Wan, Andrew Hing Leung
Wandless, Gemma Elisabeth
Wang, Han
Wang, Jeremy Xiao Yu
Wang, Le
Wang, Lei
Wang, Ruolin
Wang, Yaheng
Wang, Yuecong
Ward, Michael James
Ward, Susan
Wardill, James
Wardman, Jonathan
Warrener, Thomas
Watson, Oliver Charles
Waygood, Scott Fraser
Weaving, Richard William
Webster, Charlotte Jane
Webster, Nathan James
Webster, Neil
Weerakkody, Adikari Arachchige Thusithinie Samantha
Weisenberger, Sophie Emily
Were, Cindy
Wheal, Simon
Whelan, Sarah
White, Owen
Whittingham, Paul James
Wickramasinghe, Janaki Tara
Wicks, Jack
Wilkins, Simon Richard
Witcombe, Claire Alexandra
Witney, Christopher Paul
Wong, Chi-Wei
Wong, Dick Hang
Wong, Jeh Ying
Wong, Jun Hao
Wood, Michael
Woodhall, Simon Alistair
Worsley, Samuel
Wynne, Thomas Michael
Xia, Yue
Xie, Yijing
Xu, Justin Yao
Yacoub, Zaid
Yan, Yilun
Yang, Jiaxi
Yang, Ke
Yang, Zheng
Yap, Cheng
Yap, Shu-En
Yap, Tze Yue
Ye, Shang-Wei
Ye, Siya (Ivy)
Ye, Zhuyong
Yeoh, Yun Wei
Yiorkas, Martinos
Yip, Chin Mun
Yip, Kwun Ching Ronald
Yip, Shin Li
Young, Gemma Gillian
Young, Hazel Louise
Yu, Sarah Shi Yang
Yuan, Ying
Yuen, Fiona Amy
Yulian, Elisse
Yun, Melanie Xing Yie
Zaghlol, Azlul Malihah
Zaman, Hana
Zehra, Sana
Zhao, Qiyue
Zhou, Lu
Zhu, He
Zhuang, Yan
Zucker, Daniel Stephen
Zulhaimi, Mohammed Shahir
Zunguze, Tamella

 

By Order of the Council
Luke Hatter, Chairman of the Board of Examiners
12 July 2018

Related documents

Contact Details

Education Services Team

education.services@actuaries.org.uk

Institute and Faculty of Actuaries, 1st Floor, Park Central, 40/41 Park End Street, Oxford, OX1 1JD

+44 01865 268207

We aim to respond to all enquiries within two working days.